Statement lamps with serious presence. Our large table lamps, each over 30 inches tall or wide, combine bold, unique designs and heirloom-quality craftsmanship to elevate your decor.

29 Products

Alabaster
Quatrefoil Alabaster Table Lamp Large
$1,200.00
Sale
Polly Double Arm Table Lamp (Blackened Brass)
$400.00 to $630.00
Sale
Crew Travertine Buffet Lamp
$720.00$490.00
$490.00
Sale
Zara Metal Table Lamp
$570.00$490.00
$490.00
Greatest Hits
Hugo Ceramic Table Lamp
$660.00
Sale
Jacob Metal Table Lamp
$630.00$540.00
$540.00
Alabaster
Greatest Hits
Gear Alabaster Table Lamp
$1,120.00
New - April
Claire Table Lamp
$595.00
New - April
Sylvan Buffet Lamp
$300.00
Norway Ceramic Table Lamp
$540.00$365.00
$365.00
Greatest Hits
Tapered Hex Crystal Table Lamp
$660.00
Greatest Hits
Beretta Concrete Table Lamp
$460.00
Alabaster
Thylane Buffet Lamp
$720.00
Greatest Hits
Auburn Crystal Buffet Lamp
$450.00